Trainer B-Jugend U17

Michael Müller

Tel.: 0177/6413233

Stefan Rustemeier

Tel.: 0177/6417441

Training B-Jugend U17

Dienstag von 18.30 Uhr - 20 Uhr

Freitag von 17 Uhr - 18.30 Uhr

Abteilungsleitung Junioren

Andreas Berntgen

Postfach 1268

51704 Marienheide

Tel.: 0172/5489875

E-Mail: jugendleitung@ssv-marienheide-online.de

B-Jugend U17 auf Fussball.de

08
September 2018
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U171:1SSV Jan Wellem IISSV Jan Wellem II
Leistungsstaffel
15
September 2018
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U173:4Borussia DerschlagBorussia Derschlag
Leistungsstaffel
22
September 2018
SSV BergneustadtSSV Bergneustadt5:2SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
26
September 2018
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U171:3TV HerkenrathTV Herkenrath
Kreispokal
26
September 2018
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U170:1SG AgathabergSG Agathaberg
Leistungsstaffel
06
Oktober 2018
SV Altenberg IISV Altenberg II4:3SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
03
November 2018
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U1715:30Heiligenhauser SV IIHeiligenhauser SV II
Leistungsstaffel
10
November 2018
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U1715:30SG Drabenderhöhe/ElsenrothSG Drabenderhöhe/Elsenroth
Leistungsstaffel
17
November 2018
JFC Biesfeld/Küten/OlpeSV Altenberg II14:00SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
24
November 2018
DJK GummersbachDJK Gummersbach15:30SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
01
Dezember 2018
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U1715:30SG Marialinden/OverathSG Marialinden/Overath
Leistungsstaffel
01
Dezember 2018
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U1715:30Union RösrathUnion Rösrath
Leistungsstaffel
03
März 2019
SSV Jan Wellem IISSV Jan Wellem II11:00SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
09
März 2019
Borussia DerschlagBorussia Derschlag15:30SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
16
März 2019
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U1715:30SSV BergneustadtSSV Bergneustadt
Leistungsstaffel
23
März 2019
SG AgathabergSG Agathaberg16:30SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
30
März 2019
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U1715:30SV Altenberg IISV Altenberg II
Leistungsstaffel
06
April 2019
Heiligenhauser SVHeiligenhauser SV16:00SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
04
Mai 2019
SG Drabenderhöhe/ElsenrothSG Drabenderhöhe/Elsenroth14:30SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
11
Mai 2019
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U1715:30JFC Biesfeld/Kürten/OlpeJFC Biesfeld/Kürten/Olpe
Leistungsstaffel
18
Mai 2019
SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U1715:30DJK GummersbachDJK Gummersbach
Leistungsstaffel
25
Mai 2019
SG Marialinden/OverathSG Marialinden/Overath15:30SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel
01
Juni 2019
Union RösrathUnion Rösrath15:00SSV Marienheide U17SSV Marienheide U17
Leistungsstaffel